SFP Cables

Items 1-50 of 65

  1. 0.5m SFP+ HP JD095B Compatible 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
    0.5m SFP+ HP JD095B Compatible 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
    $48.95
    SKU: 38760  See Item Page
  2. 1m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    1m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $98.90
    SKU: 38231  See Item Page
  3. 7m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    7m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $174.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38239  See Item Page
  4. 2m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    2m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $120.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38233  See Item Page
  5. 3m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    3m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $130.95
    SKU: 38235  See Item Page
  6. 0.5m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    0.5m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $90.95
    SKU: 38230  See Item Page
  7. 5m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    5m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $154.95
    SKU: 38237  See Item Page
  8. 10m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 28AWG Direct Attach Cable
    10m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 28AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $255.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38242  See Item Page
  9. 15m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    15m SFP+ 10GB Copper Active Twinax 30AWG Direct Attach Cable
    $358.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38247  See Item Page
  10. 1m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    1m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $106.85
    SKU: 38651  See Item Page
  11. 3m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    3m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $179.50
    SKU: 38655  See Item Page
  12. 7m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    7m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $415.95
    SKU: 38659  See Item Page
  13. 5m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    5m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $365.45
    SKU: 38657  See Item Page
  14. 2m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    2m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $79.95
    SKU: 38653  See Item Page
  15. 15m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    15m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $165.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38377  See Item Page
  16. 0.5m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    0.5m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $104.95
    SKU: 38360  See Item Page
  17. 1m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    1m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $105.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38361  See Item Page
  18. 2m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    2m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $110.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38363  See Item Page
  19. 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $114.95
    SKU: 38365  See Item Page
  20. 5m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    5m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $121.95
    SKU: 38367  See Item Page
  21. 7m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    7m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $128.95
    SKU: 38369  See Item Page
  22. 40m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    40m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $185.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38384  See Item Page
  23. 10m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    10m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $134.95
    SKU: 38372  See Item Page
  24. 20m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    20m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $175.95
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38379  See Item Page
  25. 12m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    12m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Cable
    $215.00
    Out of stock
    SKU: 38374  See Item Page
  26. 0.5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    0.5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $510.35
    SKU: 30140  See Item Page
  27. 1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $514.60
    SKU: 30141  See Item Page
  28. 2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $523.11
    SKU: 30142  See Item Page
  29. 3m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    3m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $531.61
    SKU: 30143  See Item Page
  30. 4m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    4m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $540.12
    SKU: 30144  See Item Page
  31. 5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $548.62
    SKU: 30145  See Item Page
  32. 6m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    6m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $557.13
    SKU: 30146  See Item Page
  33. 7m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    7m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $565.63
    SKU: 30147  See Item Page
  34. 8m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    8m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $574.14
    SKU: 30148  See Item Page
  35. 9m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    9m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $582.64
    SKU: 30149  See Item Page
  36. 10m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    10m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $591.15
    SKU: 30150  See Item Page
  37. 12m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    12m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $608.16
    SKU: 30151  See Item Page
  38. 15m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    15m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $633.67
    SKU: 30152  See Item Page
  39. 20m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    20m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $676.20
    SKU: 30153  See Item Page
  40. 25m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    25m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $718.10
    SKU: 30154  See Item Page
  41. 30m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    30m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $761.25
    SKU: 30155  See Item Page
  42. 35m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    35m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $803.77
    SKU: 30156  See Item Page
  43. 40m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    40m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $846.30
    SKU: 30157  See Item Page
  44. 45m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    45m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $888.82
    SKU: 30158  See Item Page
  45. 50m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    50m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $931.35
    SKU: 30159  See Item Page
  46. 3m SFP+ 10GBase-CU HP J9283B Compatible Direct Attach Passive Twinax Cable
    3m SFP+ 10GBase-CU HP J9283B Compatible Direct Attach Passive Twinax Cable
    $105.95
    SKU: 38086  See Item Page
  47. 5m SFP+ 10GBase-CU HP J9284B Compatible Direct Attach Passive Twinax Cable
    5m SFP+ 10GBase-CU HP J9284B Compatible Direct Attach Passive Twinax Cable
    $126.95
    SKU: 38088  See Item Page
  48. 0.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    0.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    $24.75
    SKU: 38880  See Item Page
  49. 1m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    1m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    $26.85
    SKU: 38881  See Item Page
  50. 1.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    1.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Black
    $28.65
    SKU: 38882  See Item Page

Items 1-50 of 65

To Top