Unmanaged Converters

11 Items

  1. Media Converter 1000SX/LX SFP Slot to 10/100/1000TX
    Media Converter 1000SX/LX SFP Slot to 10/100/1000TX
    $98.50
    SKU: 18240  See Item Page
  2. Media Converter LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber to 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper
    Media Converter LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber to 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper
    $118.95
    SKU: 18243  See Item Page
  3. Media Converter LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber to 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper
    Media Converter LC MultiMode 550m SX Fiber to 10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper
    $118.95
    SKU: 18242  See Item Page
  4. Gigabit Dual SFP Port Media Converter with Dual 10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports
    Gigabit Dual SFP Port Media Converter with Dual 10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports
    $130.50
    SKU: JBX18238  See Item Page
  5. Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports
    Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports
    $168.50
    SKU: JBX18237  See Item Page
  6. singlemode to multimode converter
    CableRack Gigabit Media Converter Multimode to Singlemode All-in-one (3 Configurations) Fiber Switch with Dual 10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports
    $187.50
    SKU: JBX18245  See Item Page
  7. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Two 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports (Optional SFP Transceivers)
    8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Two 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports (Optional SFP Transceivers)
    $328.50
    SKU: JBX18198  See Item Page
  8. Power Supply for CableRack 8 Port SFP Optical Switch
    Power Supply for CableRack 8 Port SFP Optical Switch
    $44.50
    SKU: JBX18198-PS  See Item Page
  9. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with 8 Singlemode SFP Transceivers
    8 Port SFP Optical Switch with 8 Singlemode SFP Transceivers
    $468.50
    SKU: JBX18187  See Item Page
  10. multimode to singlemode converter
    8 Port SFP Optical Switch with 8 Multimode SFP Transceiver
    $468.50
    SKU: JBX18188  See Item Page
  11. multimode to singlemode converter
    8 Port SFP Optical Switch with 4 Multimode and 4 Singlemode SFP Transceivers
    $468.50
    SKU: JBX18189  See Item Page

11 Items

To Top