Cisco

29 Items

  1. MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $65.95
    SKU: 14484  See Item Page
  2. MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver
    $215.95
    SKU: 14491  See Item Page
  3. MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    MGBT1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T for Category 5e Copper Wire 100m SFP
    $96.95
    SKU: 14493  See Item Page
  4. MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    MFEFX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm Multimode 2km SFP Transceiver
    $74.95
    SKU: 14483  See Item Page
  5. MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver
    $34.95
    SKU: 14489  See Item Page
  6. MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    MGBLX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver
    $94.95
    SKU: 14490  See Item Page
  7. SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support
    $94.95
    SKU: 14452  See Item Page
  8. SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support
    $54.95
    SKU: 14451  See Item Page
  9. SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support
    $244.95
    SKU: 14454  See Item Page
  10. GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    GLC-LX/LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH 40KM
    $94.65
    SKU: 14450  See Item Page
  11. GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC
    GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC
    $78.50
    SKU: 14303  See Item Page
  12. GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC
    $24.95
    SKU: 14301  See Item Page
  13. GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000 BaseT SFP Copper 100 Meter GBIC
    $39.65
    SKU: 14304  See Item Page
  14. GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH
    $28.50
    SKU: 14302  See Item Page
  15. SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $58.76
    SKU: 14411  See Item Page
  16. SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $49.97
    SKU: 14410  See Item Page
  17. SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    $224.95
    SKU: 14404  See Item Page
  18. SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Long Reach Transceiver
    $184.95
    SKU: 14403  See Item Page
  19. SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver
    $144.95
    SKU: 14401  See Item Page
  20. SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    $79.95
    SKU: 14400  See Item Page
  21. SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $305.95
    SKU: 14412  See Item Page
  22. GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC with DOM
    GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC with DOM
    $96.85
    SKU: 14456  See Item Page
  23. GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC with DOM
    GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC with DOM
    $128.00
    SKU: 14396  See Item Page
  24. GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1310nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1310nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    $69.00
    SKU: 14464  See Item Page
  25. GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1490nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM Singlemode 1490nm 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver
    $87.50
    SKU: 14465  See Item Page
  26. glc-lh-smd
    GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM
    $35.65
    SKU: 14395  See Item Page
  27. SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach Transceiver
    $68.95
    SKU: 14399  See Item Page
  28. GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible GE 1550nm 40KM Singlemode SFP
    GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible GE 1550nm 40KM Singlemode SFP
    $84.95
    SKU: 14382  See Item Page
  29. SFP-10G-SR DELL 330-2405 Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    SFP-10G-SR DELL 330-2405 Compatible 10Gb Short Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
    $44.65
    SKU: 14406  See Item Page

29 Items

To Top