Fiber Patch Cables

Items 1-50 of 637

Shop By
Shopping Options
Category
Less
  1. Patch Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    0.5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $18.40
    SKU: 47000  See Item Page
  2. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $18.17
    SKU: 47001  See Item Page
  3. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    1.5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $18.17
    SKU: 47001-5  See Item Page
  4. 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $19.56
    SKU: 47002  See Item Page
  5. 2.5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    2.5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $20.07
    SKU: 47002-5  See Item Page
  6. 3m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    3m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $22.94
    SKU: 47003  See Item Page
  7. 4m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    4m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $23.14
    SKU: 47004  See Item Page
  8. 5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $23.82
    SKU: 47005  See Item Page
  9. 7m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    7m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $25.20
    SKU: 47007  See Item Page
  10. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    10m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $34.90
    SKU: 47010  See Item Page
  11. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    15m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $41.20
    SKU: 47012  See Item Page
  12. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    20m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $52.28
    SKU: 47013  See Item Page
  13. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    25m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $60.50
    SKU: 47014  See Item Page
  14. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    30m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $68.95
    SKU: 47015  See Item Page
  15. 40m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    40m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $74.70
    SKU: 47017  See Item Page
  16. Fiber Cable OM4 Duplex
    50m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $89.15
    SKU: 47019  See Item Page
  17. 60m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    60m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $108.20
    SKU: 47021  See Item Page
  18. 70m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    70m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $124.95
    SKU: 47023  See Item Page
  19. 80m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    80m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $139.05
    SKU: 47025  See Item Page
  20. 90m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    90m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $158.45
    SKU: 47027  See Item Page
  21. 100m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    100m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $162.30
    SKU: 47029  See Item Page
  22. 35m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    35m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $51.53
    SKU: 35129  See Item Page
  23. 25m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    25m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $39.23
    SKU: 35130  See Item Page
  24. 60m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    60m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    $82.28
    SKU: 35131  See Item Page
  25. 25m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with LC Clips
    25m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with LC Clips
    $32.59
    SKU: 35048  See Item Page
  26. 1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    1m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $8.79
    SKU: 11001  See Item Page
  27. 2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    2m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $8.98
    SKU: 11002  See Item Page
  28. 3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    3m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.06
    SKU: 11003  See Item Page
  29. 4m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    4m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.91
    SKU: 11004  See Item Page
  30. 5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    5m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $17.95
    SKU: 11005  See Item Page
  31. 6m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    6m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $8.52
    SKU: 11006  See Item Page
  32. 7m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    7m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $11.74
    SKU: 11007  See Item Page
  33. 8m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    8m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $10.43
    SKU: 11008  See Item Page
  34. 9m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    9m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.63
    SKU: 11009  See Item Page
  35. 10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    10m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $12.95
    SKU: 11010  See Item Page
  36. 12m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    12m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $13.94
    SKU: 11011  See Item Page
  37. 15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    15m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $11.37
    SKU: 11012  See Item Page
  38. 20m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    20m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $12.94
    SKU: 11013  See Item Page
  39. 25m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    25m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $13.09
    SKU: 11014  See Item Page
  40. 30m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    30m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $14.69
    SKU: 11015  See Item Page
  41. 40m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    40m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $48.95
    SKU: 11016  See Item Page
  42. 50m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    50m LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $62.95
    SKU: 11017  See Item Page
  43. 1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    1m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $13.95
    SKU: 11039  See Item Page
  44. 2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    2m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $14.95
    SKU: 11040  See Item Page
  45. 3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    3m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $15.95
    SKU: 11041  See Item Page
  46. 4m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    4m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $16.95
    SKU: 11042  See Item Page
  47. 5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    5m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $17.95
    SKU: 11043  See Item Page
  48. 6m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    6m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $18.95
    SKU: 11044  See Item Page
  49. 7m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    7m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $19.95
    SKU: 11045  See Item Page
  50. 8m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    8m LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
    $21.95
    SKU: 11046  See Item Page

Items 1-50 of 637

To Top