Foundry

7 Items

  1. E1G-LH Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LHA-series GBIC optic SMF SC connector (70km)
    E1G-LH Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LHA-series GBIC optic SMF SC connector (70km)
    $244.95
  2. E1G-LX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC optic SMF SC connector
    E1G-LX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC optic SMF SC connector
    $94.95
  3. E1G-SX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC optic MMF SC connector
    E1G-SX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC optic MMF SC connector
    $54.95
  4. E1MG-TX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP copper RJ-45 connector
    E1MG-TX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP copper RJ-45 connector
    $96.95
  5. E1MG-SX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP optic MMF LC connector
    E1MG-SX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP optic MMF LC connector
    $54.95
  6. E1MG-LX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF LC connector
    E1MG-LX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF LC connector
    $94.95
  7. E1MG-LHA Foundry Compatible 1000BaseLHA SFP optic SMF LC connector
    E1MG-LHA Foundry Compatible 1000BaseLHA SFP optic SMF LC connector
    $244.95

7 Items

To Top