Brocade

4 Items

  1. XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
    XBR-000075 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
    $54.95
    SKU: 14360  See Item Page
  2. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    $94.95
    SKU: 14361  See Item Page
  3. XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    XBR-000025 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
    $54.95
    SKU: 14362  See Item Page
  4. XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module
    XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module
    $94.95
    SKU: 14363  See Item Page

4 Items

To Top