QSFP Cables

Items 1-50 of 64

  1. 7m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    7m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $171.95
  2. 5m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    5m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $136.95
  3. 3m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    3m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $83.95
  4. 1m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    1m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $62.95
  5. 4m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    4m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $128.95
  6. 0.5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    0.5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $53.00
    Out of stock
  7. 7m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    7m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $201.35
  8. 5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $122.47
  9. 2m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    2m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $79.95
  10. 3m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    3m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $80.28
  11. 6m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    6m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $162.95
  12. 0.5m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    0.5m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $61.95
  13. 4m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    4m QSFP-CX4 Passive Infiniband 10GBASE-CX4 DDR/SDR Copper Cable
    $141.95
  14. 1m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    1m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $61.10
  15. 1m QSFP-QSFP 56 Gbps Passive FDR Copper Cable
    1m QSFP-QSFP 56 Gbps Passive FDR Copper Cable
    $89.95
  16. 2m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    2m QSFP+ 40Gbps Passive Infiniband QDR SAS Cable
    $72.40
  17. 1m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    1m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $595.00
    Out of stock
  18. 3m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    3m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $325.00
    Out of stock
  19. 5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    5m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $395.00
    Out of stock
  20. 7m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    7m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $675.00
    Out of stock
  21. 10m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    10m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $448.60
    Out of stock
  22. 20m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    20m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $480.00
    Out of stock
  23. 30m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    30m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $760.00
    Out of stock
  24. 50m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    50m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $425.00
    Out of stock
  25. 100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    100m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $1,155.00
    Out of stock
  26. 1m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    1m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $106.85
  27. 3m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    3m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $179.50
  28. 7m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    7m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $415.95
  29. 5m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    5m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $365.45
  30. 2m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    2m QSFP to 4xSFP+ Breakout Splitter 30AWG Passive Octopus Cable
    $79.95
  31. 40m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    40m QSFP+ 40Gbps Fiber Optic Active Infiniband QDR Plenum Cable
    $807.50
    Out of stock
  32. 15m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Arista Compatible 40GbE Fiber Optic Active Cable
    15m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Arista Compatible 40GbE Fiber Optic Active Cable
    $695.00
    Out of stock
  33. 10m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Arista Compatible 40GbE Fiber Optic Active Cable
    10m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Arista Compatible 40GbE Fiber Optic Active Cable
    $695.00
    Out of stock
  34. 0.5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    0.5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $510.35
  35. 1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $514.60
  36. 2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $523.11
  37. 3m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    3m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $531.61
  38. 4m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    4m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $540.12
  39. 5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    5m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $548.62
  40. 6m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    6m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $557.13
  41. 7m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    7m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $565.63
  42. 8m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    8m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $574.14
  43. 9m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    9m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $582.64
  44. 10m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    10m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $591.15
  45. 12m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    12m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $608.16
  46. 15m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    15m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $633.67
  47. 20m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    20m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $676.20
  48. 25m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    25m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $718.10
  49. 30m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    30m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $761.25
  50. 35m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    35m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Plenum OM4 Active Optical Breakout Cable
    $803.77

Items 1-50 of 64

To Top