Fiber Optic Cables

34 Items

  1. CSS5-CABLX-LCSC Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CSS5-CABLX-LCSC Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $24.95
    SKU: 14235  See Item Page
  2. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    $15.95
    SKU: 14247  See Item Page
  3. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    $25.95
    SKU: 14251  See Item Page
  4. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    $17.45
    SKU: 14249  See Item Page
  5. CAB-MMF-SC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $24.95
    SKU: 14222  See Item Page
  6. CAB-MMF-SC-30M Cisco Compatible 30m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-30M Cisco Compatible 30m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $49.95
    SKU: 14223  See Item Page
  7. CAB-MMF-SC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $21.95
    SKU: 14221  See Item Page
  8. CAB-MMF-SC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $17.95
    SKU: 14220  See Item Page
  9. CAB-SMF-SC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $17.95
    SKU: 14269  See Item Page
  10. CAB-MMF-LC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $17.95
    SKU: 14265  See Item Page
  11. CAB-MMF-SC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $11.95
    SKU: 14217  See Item Page
  12. CAB-MMF-SC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $13.95
    SKU: 14218  See Item Page
  13. CAB-MMF-SC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    CAB-MMF-SC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    $15.95
    SKU: 14219  See Item Page
  14. CAB-SMF-SC-50 Cisco Compatible 50ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-50 Cisco Compatible 50ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $49.95
    SKU: 14273  See Item Page
  15. CAB-SMF-SC-100 Cisco Compatible 100ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-100 Cisco Compatible 100ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $98.95
    SKU: 14275  See Item Page
  16. CAB-MMF-LC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $15.95
    SKU: 14263  See Item Page
  17. CAB-SMF-SC-10 Cisco Compatible 10ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-10 Cisco Compatible 10ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $19.95
    SKU: 14271  See Item Page
  18. CAB-MMF-LC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $14.95
    SKU: 14262  See Item Page
  19. CAB-MMF-LC-30M Cisco Compatible 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-30M Cisco Compatible 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $39.95
    SKU: 14267  See Item Page
  20. CAB-MMF-LC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-10M Cisco Compatible 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $23.95
    SKU: 14266  See Item Page
  21. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    $16.95
    SKU: 14248  See Item Page
  22. CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LCSC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode SX Fiber Cable
    $19.95
    SKU: 14250  See Item Page
  23. CSS5-CABSX-LC Cisco Compatible 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CSS5-CABSX-LC Cisco Compatible 10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $23.95
    SKU: 14260  See Item Page
  24. CAB-MMF-LC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $16.95
    SKU: 14264  See Item Page
  25. CAB-SMF-SC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $16.95
    SKU: 14268  See Item Page
  26. CAB-SMF-SC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $18.95
    SKU: 14270  See Item Page
  27. CAB-SMF-SC-25 Cisco Compatible 25ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-25 Cisco Compatible 25ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $24.95
    SKU: 14272  See Item Page
  28. CAB-SMF-SC-75 Cisco Compatible 75ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    CAB-SMF-SC-75 Cisco Compatible 75ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Cable
    $71.95
    SKU: 14274  See Item Page
  29. CAB-SM-LCSC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CAB-SM-LCSC-4M Cisco Compatible 4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $20.95
    SKU: 14233  See Item Page
  30. CAB-MMF-LC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    CAB-MMF-LC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $13.95
    SKU: 14261  See Item Page
  31. CAB-SM-LCSC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CAB-SM-LCSC-3M Cisco Compatible 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $19.95
    SKU: 14232  See Item Page
  32. CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Cisco Compatible 5m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $21.95
    SKU: 14234  See Item Page
  33. CAB-SM-LCSC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CAB-SM-LCSC-2M Cisco Compatible 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $18.95
    SKU: 14231  See Item Page
  34. CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Cisco Compatible 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
    $17.95
    SKU: 14230  See Item Page

34 Items

To Top