Armored Fiber

Items 1-50 of 69

  1. 10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $110.80
  2. 10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $125.95
  3. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $142.75
  4. 10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $114.85
  5. 10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $137.85
  6. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $160.85
  7. 15m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    15m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $130.50
  8. 30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $222.00
  9. 40m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    40m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $283.00
  10. 45m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    45m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $313.50
  11. 55m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    55m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $374.50
  12. 60m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    60m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $405.00
  13. 35m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    35m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $252.50
  14. 20m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    20m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $161.00
  15. 25m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    25m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $191.50
  16. 50m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    50m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $344.00
  17. 15m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    15m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $157.98
  18. 20m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    20m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $190.00
  19. 25m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    25m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $222.03
  20. 30m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    30m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $254.05
  21. 15m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    15m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $174.78
  22. 20m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    20m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $206.80
  23. 25m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    25m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $238.83
  24. 30m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    30m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $270.85
  25. 80m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    80m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $527.00
  26. 90m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    90m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $588.00
  27. 95m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    95m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $618.50
  28. 110m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    110m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $710.00
  29. 100m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    100m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $649.00
  30. 65m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    65m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $435.00
  31. 55m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    55m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $414.18
  32. 50m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    50m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $382.15
  33. 45m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    45m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $350.13
  34. 35m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    35m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $286.08
  35. 40m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    40m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $318.10
    Out of stock
  36. 85m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    85m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $606.33
  37. 90m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    90m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $638.35
  38. 95m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    95m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $670.38
  39. 100m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    100m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $702.40
  40. 110m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    110m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $766.45
  41. 120m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    120m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $830.50
  42. 80m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    80m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $574.30
  43. 75m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    75m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $542.28
  44. 70m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    70m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $510.25
  45. 65m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    65m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $478.23
  46. 200m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    200m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $1,259.00
  47. 190m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    190m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $1,198.00
  48. 180m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    180m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $1,137.00
  49. 170m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    170m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $1,076.00
  50. 160m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    160m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    $1,015.00

Items 1-50 of 69

To Top